Πελοπόννησος

# Ακαδ. Έτος Τίτλος Σπουδαστές Διδάσκοντες Κατάσταση
1 2022-23 Αγιος Ιωάννης Αντάρτη Ειρήνη
Γκούνη Έρρικα-Σπυριδούλα
Ζαγκανά Μαρία
Καπουτσή Ελευθερία-Ηιόνη
Κορνέλου Χριστιάννα
Μαρή-Αβτζόγλου Λυδία
Μαρκάκη Παρασκευή
Μαυρέα Λυδία
Σιδηροπούλου Αικατερίνη
Κωνσταντινίδου Έλενα
Τσακανίκα Ελευθερία
Βασιλαρά Αρχοντούλα
Εργασία υπό επεξεργασία
2 2022-23 Αγιος Νικόλαος Καραλής Άγγελος
Μανιατάκου Γεωργία
Καρούση Αναστασία
Ριγκλέα Μελίνα
Συγγελάκης Εμμανουήλ
Cáceres DannaGiselle
Chauvel Agathe
Flambeau Maëlle
Semertzidis Charlotte
Μπαλοδήμου Μαρία
Μικρού Τίνα
Εργασία υπό επεξεργασία
3 2022-23 Ανω Καστανιά Κατσουλώτου Κωνσταντίνα
Κίκιλης Δημήτριος
Κολοβός Διομήδης
Παπαδόπουλος Ελευθέριος
Σπανοπούλου Αικατερίνη
Τουλούπης Μάριος
Duval Luc
Hardouin Ombeline
Penneron Inès
Μπαλοδήμου Μαρία
Μικρού Τίνα
Εργασία υπό επεξεργασία
4 2022-23 Βελανίδια (Τμήμα Α) Αλεξόπουλος Δημήτριος
Ανδριανός Πέτρος
Κορνελάκης Στέφανος
Ναούνι Αναστασία
Νεοφύτου Σταυρούλα
Σπύρου Αγλαϊα
Τσιγαρίδα 'Αντεια Δέσποινα
CohenLefebvre Melvin
Danini Lou
LépanteBarlet Johanna
Monsarrat Hugo
Passaquin Oriane
Μπαλοδήμου Μαρία
Μικρού Τίνα
Εργασία υπό επεξεργασία
5 2022-23 Βελανίδια (Τμήμα Β) Αναργύρου Ειρήνη
Δικαίου Ελευθερία
Καμπουράκη Μερόπη
Καρκάνης Καρράς Ιωάννης
Κυριακού Ζωή
Μαλαγάρη Μαρκέλλα
Ξενίδη Ευαγγελία
Πατσάκα Ελένη
Σταυροπούλου Άννα
Cano Zoe
Cauvin Mariae
Μπαλοδήμου Μαρία
Μικρού Τίνα
Εργασία υπό επεξεργασία
6 2022-23 Γέρακας Βλαχάκη Δήμητρα
Βλάχου Ειρήνη
Καραντώνη Μαριάννα
Κολιάβρα Μαρία
Κουρδούτη Φλωρεντία
Πριμηκύριος Ανδρέας
Ρόκου Θεοδώρα
Σκρεπέτης Κωνσταντίνος
Τόγια Σοφία
Τυρολόγου Ειρήνη
Χουτσισβίλι Μάγκντα
Χριστοδούλου Κωνσταντίνος
Κωνσταντινίδου Έλενα
Τσακανίκα Ελευθερία
Βασιλαρά Αρχοντούλα
Εργασία υπό επεξεργασία
7 2022-23 Κουλέντια Δασκάλη Λάουρα
Κουρούτη Πελαγία-Παρασκευή
Μπεκρή Ελευθερονίκη
Παπανικολάου Ηλίας
Πίκη Βρετούλα
Σάνκα Τζουλιάνο
Σωκράτους Άννα-Μαρία
Κωνσταντινίδου Έλενα
Τσακανίκα Ελευθερία
Βασιλαρά Αρχοντούλα
Εργασία υπό επεξεργασία
8 2022-23 Κυπαρίσσι (Ανω Τμήμα) Βαλσάμη Αριάδνη
Λυμπερόπουλος Θεόδωρος
Μαλατάρα Ελένη
Μουντζούρης Σταμάτιος
Μπρούμα Αικατερίνη
Παναγόπουλος Κωνσταντίνος
Παπαϊωάννου Δήμητρα
Τρανού Αικατερίνη
Φραγκίσκου Ευδοκία
Λάββα Ρίβα
Οικονόμου Αινείας
Βασιλαρά Αρχοντούλα
Εργασία υπό επεξεργασία
9 2022-23 Κυπαρίσσι (Κάτω Τμήμα) Δρουσιώτης Ανδρέας
Δρουσιώτου Μαρία-Λητώ
Καραμήτσου Κωνσταντίνα
Νίνου Ειρήνη
Οικονομίδου Εβίνα
Οικονομίδου Νάγια
Σάββα Μάριος
Τερζάκη Άννα
Durand Edgar
Ganzetti Alice
Dollat Alice
Λάββα Ρίβα
Οικονόμου Αινείας
Βασιλαρά Αρχοντούλα
Επικουρικό Διδακτικό Εργο: Βερνάδου Εμμανουέλα
Εργασία υπό επεξεργασία
10 2022-23 Λαμπόκαμπος Αρβανιτάκη Νίκη
Βιδάλη Ευτέρπη-Φωτεινή
Βογιατζή Αναστασία
Ζαραφωνίτη Μαριάννα
Καλιαμπάκου Γεωργία
Κανταρης Παναγιώτης
Κιάτου Λυδία
Λαζαρίδης Πέτρος
Μπαρμπαλιάς Ανδρέας
Νικολακοπούλου-Παπαδημητρίου Αικατερίνη
Τζίμας Κωνσταντίνος
Λάββα Ρίβα
Οικονόμου Αινείας
Βασιλαρά Αρχοντούλα
Επικουρικό Διδακτικό Εργο: Βερνάδου Εμμανουέλα
Εργασία υπό επεξεργασία
11 2022-23 Λάχι Θηβαίου Ανδρονίκη
Λαζάρου Κυριάκος
Μαραγκού Αποστολία
Μαρκουλιδάκης Γεώργιος
Μητακίδη Φωτεινή
Μλούγκια Κέβιν
Παπαθανασίου Μαρία Ελένη
Περικλέους Μαρίνα
Τσουμάνη Αργυρώ-Δέσποινα
Χάλαρη Εμμανουέλα
Mourlon Margaux
Γκανιάτσας Βασίλης
Αλεξάνδρου Ελένη
Εργασία υπό επεξεργασία
12 2022-23 Μονεμβασιά (Τμήμα Α) Δημοπούλου Βασιλική
Μαθιουλάκη Ιωάννα
Μαλλιαράκη Ευθυμία
Παναγιωτοπούλου Καλλιόπη
Προκίδη Ειρήνη-Μαρίνα
Σκούρα Μαρίνα-Ιωάννα
Σταματάκης Γεώργιος
Ταξιάρχου Δήμητρα
Τσαμουρά Κωνσταντίνα
Hauschke Josefine
Milani Luna
Γκανιάτσας Βασίλης
Αλεξάνδρου Ελένη
Εργασία υπό επεξεργασία